Boys Under 13
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Rohan Arya Gondi | US | No | - | |
- | Mahendra Varma Vijayan | MY | No | - | |
- | Carl Carillo | PH | No | - | |
- | Justus Chua | SG | Jaz Squash | No | - |
[15] | Conor Loi | Monash University Squash Club | No | - | |
[13] | Timothy Hau | HK | No | - | |
- | Choo Jing Foong | MY | No | - | |
- | Josh Porter | PG | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | No | - |
[6] | Joseph Sii Yang Tang | MY | No | - | |
[7] | Takeru Shinomiya | JP | No | - | |
- | Benjamin Wee | SG | No | - | |
- | Edward Koh | SG | The Tanglin Club | No | - |
- | Lai Long Ching | HK | No | - | |
[2] | Heng Veroon | MY | No | - | |
- | Neal Engineer | GB | Ultimate Squasher | No | - |
[9] | Ethan Chua | SG | Anglo Chinese School (Independent) | No | - |
- | Ronit Almeida | SG | No | - | |
[16] | Mark Lee | SG | Ultimate Squasher | No | - |
- | Hou Hin Tam | MO | No | - | |
[4] | Kuhen Manimaran | MY | No | - | |
[3] | Eugene Oon | MY | No | - | |
- | Ewan Kielty | IE | Sligo Lawn Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Seojin Oh | KR | No | - | |
- | Galven Soo-Tho | SG | No | - | |
[12] | Kanta Ito | No | - | ||
[14] | Kun Kim | KR | No | - | |
- | Addison, Yi Ming Lim | SG | United Condo Squash Club | No | - |
- | Matthew Chua Rui Xiang | SG | United Condo Squash Club | No | - |
- | Suen Wei Liang | MY | No | - | |
[8] | Liaw Euven You Wen | MY | No | - | |
[5] | Tam Tsz Shing | HK | No | - | |
- | Ming Le Lee | SG | Elias Green | No | - |
- | John Low | SG | No | - | |
[10] | Jun Qian Tay | MY | No | - | |
[11] | Jeremy Yu Yang Wong | MY | No | - | |
- | Pok Hou Leong | MO | No | - | |
- | Christopher Buraga | PH | No | - | |
- | Jaden Noel Khen Zhi Ha | MY | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-12-12 11:00am | A3 | KSC - Court 5 |
Carl Carillo
|
Justus Chua
|
11-7, 12-14, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9 |
2017-12-12 10:30am | A11 | KSC - Court 7 |
Lai Long Ching
|
Neal Engineer
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-0 |
2017-12-12 11:00am | A15 | KSC - Court 3 |
Hou Hin Tam
|
Addison, Yi Ming Lim
|
11-5, 7-11, 11-1, 11-3 |
2017-12-12 11:00am | A18 | KSC - Court 2 |
Galven Soo-Tho
|
Seojin Oh
|
8-11, 6-11, 4-11 |
2017-12-12 11:00am | A22 | KSC - Court 4 |
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang
|
John Low
|
11-2, 11-8, 11-3 |
2017-12-12 11:00am | A30 | KSC - Court 7 |
Edward Koh
|
Christopher Buraga
|
4-11, 5-11, 11-7, 4-11 |
2017-12-12 5:00pm | A33 | KSC - Court 1 |
Rohan Arya Gondi [1]
|
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
|
11-3, 12-10, 11-6 |
2017-12-12 5:00pm | A34 | KSC - Court 4 |
Carl Carillo
|
Conor Loi [15]
|
3-11, 6-11, 5-11 |
2017-12-12 5:30pm | A35 | KSC - Court 5 |
Timothy Hau [13]
|
Choo Jing Foong
|
11-0, 11-0, 11-0 |
2017-12-12 5:00pm | A36 | KSC - Court 2 |
Josh Porter
|
Joseph Sii Yang Tang [6]
|
11-9, 9-11, 6-11, 2-11 |
2017-12-12 4:30pm | A37 | KSC - Court 3 |
Takeru Shinomiya [7]
|
Benjamin Wee
|
11-3, 11-9, 11-3 |
2017-12-12 5:30pm | A38 | KSC - Court 4 |
Lai Long Ching
|
Ethan Chua [9]
|
11-9, 11-1, 11-6 |
2017-12-12 5:30pm | A39 | KSC - Court 3 |
Mark Lee [16]
|
Ronit Almeida
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-2 |
2017-12-12 5:00pm | A40 | KSC - Court 7 |
Hou Hin Tam
|
Kuhen Manimaran [4]
|
1-11, 4-11, 6-11 |
2017-12-12 5:30pm | A41 | KSC - Court 2 |
Eugene Oon [3]
|
Seojin Oh
|
11-9, 11-4, 11-6 |
2017-12-12 5:00pm | A42 | KSC - Court 3 |
Ming Le Lee
|
Kanta Ito [12]
|
1-11, 11-7, 4-11, 8-11 |
2017-12-12 5:30pm | A43 | KSC - Court 1 |
Kun Kim [14]
|
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang
|
11-1, 11-4, 11-7 |
2017-12-12 6:00pm | A44 | KSC - Court 7 |
Suen Wei Liang
|
Liaw Euven You Wen [8]
|
1-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
2017-12-12 5:30pm | A45 | KSC - Court 7 |
Tam Tsz Shing [5]
|
Pok Hou Leong
|
11-4, 11-1, 11-1 |
N/A | A46 | KSC - Court 1 |
Ewan Kielty
(Did not play)
|
Jun Qian Tay [10]
|
Walkover |
2017-12-12 6:00pm | A47 | KSC - Court 3 |
Jeremy Yu Yang Wong [11]
|
Christopher Buraga
|
3-11, 9-11, 1-11 |
2017-12-12 6:00pm | A48 | KSC - Court 2 |
Jaden Noel Khen Zhi Ha
|
Heng Veroon [2]
|
4-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2017-12-13 10:00am | A49 | KSC - Court 1 |
Rohan Arya Gondi [1]
|
Conor Loi [15]
|
11-1, 11-4, 11-8 |
2017-12-13 10:30am | A50 | KSC - Court 1 |
Timothy Hau [13]
|
Joseph Sii Yang Tang [6]
|
11-5, 9-11, 6-11, 10-12 |
2017-12-13 10:30am | A51 | KSC - Court 2 |
Takeru Shinomiya [7]
|
Lai Long Ching
|
3-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
2017-12-13 10:30am | A52 | KSC - Court 3 |
Mark Lee [16]
|
Kuhen Manimaran [4]
|
7-11, 2-11, 9-11 |
2017-12-13 10:30am | A53 | KSC - Court 4 |
Eugene Oon [3]
|
Kanta Ito [12]
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-8 |
2017-12-13 10:30am | A54 | KSC - Court 5 |
Kun Kim [14]
|
Liaw Euven You Wen [8]
|
2-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
2017-12-13 11:00am | A55 | KSC - Court 7 |
Tam Tsz Shing [5]
|
Jun Qian Tay [10]
|
4-11, 7-11, 10-12 |
2017-12-13 11:00am | A56 | KSC - Court 1 |
Christopher Buraga
|
Heng Veroon [2]
|
7-11, 6-11, 6-11 |
2017-12-14 10:00am | A57 | KSC - Court 1 |
Rohan Arya Gondi [1]
|
Joseph Sii Yang Tang [6]
|
11-2, 11-5, 11-4 |
2017-12-14 10:00am | A58 | KSC - Court 7 |
Lai Long Ching
|
Kuhen Manimaran [4]
|
11-3, 11-2, 11-8 |
2017-12-14 10:30am | A59 | KSC - Court 7 |
Eugene Oon [3]
|
Liaw Euven You Wen [8]
|
11-6, 8-11, 11-7, 13-11 |
2017-12-14 10:30am | A60 | KSC - Court 1 |
Jun Qian Tay [10]
|
Heng Veroon [2]
|
12-14, 11-6, 11-13, 11-6, 11-7 |
2017-12-15 10:00am | A61 | KSC - Court 1 |
Rohan Arya Gondi [1]
|
Lai Long Ching
|
11-8, 11-9, 6-11, 11-4 |
2017-12-15 10:00am | A62 | KSC - Court 7 |
Eugene Oon [3]
|
Jun Qian Tay [10]
|
8-11, 11-7, 4-11, 5-11 |
2017-12-16 11:00am | A63 | KSC - Court 1 |
Rohan Arya Gondi [1]
|
Jun Qian Tay [10]
|
11-6, 2-11, 13-11, 10-12, 7-11 |
2017-12-16 10:30am | B1 | KSC - Court 7 |
Lai Long Ching
|
Eugene Oon [3]
|
11-4, 11-6, 11-7 |
2017-12-15 10:30am | C1 | KSC - Court 1 |
Joseph Sii Yang Tang [6]
|
Kuhen Manimaran [4]
|
6-11, 8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-7 |
2017-12-15 10:30am | C2 | KSC - Court 7 |
Liaw Euven You Wen [8]
|
Heng Veroon [2]
|
5-11, 12-10, 11-13, 9-11 |
2017-12-16 11:00am | C3 | KSC - Court 2 |
Joseph Sii Yang Tang [6]
|
Heng Veroon [2]
|
2-11, 3-11, 10-12 |
2017-12-16 11:00am | D1 | KSC - Court 3 |
Kuhen Manimaran [4]
|
Liaw Euven You Wen [8]
|
2-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
2017-12-14 11:00am | E1 | KSC - Court 2 |
Conor Loi [15]
|
Timothy Hau [13]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-9 |
2017-12-14 11:00am | E2 | KSC - Court 3 |
Takeru Shinomiya [7]
|
Mark Lee [16]
|
6-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2017-12-14 11:00am | E3 | KSC - Court 4 |
Kanta Ito [12]
|
Kun Kim [14]
|
2-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
2017-12-14 10:30am | E4 | KSC - Court 5 |
Tam Tsz Shing [5]
|
Christopher Buraga
|
11-4, 11-3, 11-2 |
2017-12-15 10:30am | E5 | KSC - Court 2 |
Conor Loi [15]
|
Mark Lee [16]
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-7 |
2017-12-15 10:30am | E6 | KSC - Court 3 |
Kun Kim [14]
|
Tam Tsz Shing [5]
|
5-11, 11-4, 11-8, 5-11, 7-11 |
2017-12-15 4:00pm | E7 | KSC - Court 1 |
Conor Loi [15]
|
Tam Tsz Shing [5]
|
11-13, 15-13, 9-11, 11-6, 8-11 |
2017-12-15 5:30pm | F1 | KSC - Court 7 |
Mark Lee [16]
|
Kun Kim [14]
|
6-11, 11-8, 3-11, 8-11 |
2017-12-15 11:00am | G1 | KSC - Court 2 |
Timothy Hau [13]
|
Takeru Shinomiya [7]
|
11-4, 11-1, 11-6 |
2017-12-15 11:00am | G2 | KSC - Court 3 |
Kanta Ito [12]
|
Christopher Buraga
|
7-11, 9-11, 5-11 |
2017-12-15 4:00pm | G3 | KSC - Court 3 |
Timothy Hau [13]
|
Christopher Buraga
|
11-8, 9-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
2017-12-15 4:00pm | H1 | KSC - Court 4 |
Takeru Shinomiya [7]
|
Kanta Ito [12]
|
7-11, 4-11, 7-11 |
2017-12-13 11:00am | I1 | KSC - Court 5 |
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
|
Carl Carillo
|
11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
2017-12-13 11:30am | I2 | KSC - Court 4 |
Choo Jing Foong
|
Josh Porter
|
2-11, 1-11, 0-11 |
2017-12-13 11:30am | I3 | KSC - Court 5 |
Benjamin Wee
|
Ethan Chua [9]
|
0-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
N/A | I4 | KSC - Court 2 |
Ronit Almeida
(Did not play)
|
Hou Hin Tam
|
Walkover |
2017-12-13 11:30am | I5 | KSC - Court 3 |
Seojin Oh
|
Ming Le Lee
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-3 |
2017-12-13 11:00am | I6 | KSC - Court 4 |
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang
|
Suen Wei Liang
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-3 |
2017-12-13 11:00am | I8 | KSC - Court 2 |
Jeremy Yu Yang Wong [11]
|
Jaden Noel Khen Zhi Ha
|
11-8, 12-10, 6-11, 3-11, 7-11 |
2017-12-14 11:30am | I9 | KSC - Court 3 |
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
|
Josh Porter
|
11-3, 11-9, 11-7 |
2017-12-14 11:30am | I10 | KSC - Court 4 |
Ethan Chua [9]
|
Hou Hin Tam
|
11-2, 11-1, 11-2 |
2017-12-14 11:00am | I11 | KSC - Court 5 |
Seojin Oh
|
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-2 |
2017-12-14 11:30am | I12 | KSC - Court 2 |
Pok Hou Leong
|
Jaden Noel Khen Zhi Ha
|
2-11, 11-13, 1-11 |
2017-12-15 11:30am | I13 | KSC - Court 2 |
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
|
Ethan Chua [9]
|
5-11, 11-6, 6-11, 5-11 |
2017-12-15 11:00am | I14 | KSC - Court 5 |
Seojin Oh
|
Jaden Noel Khen Zhi Ha
|
11-6, 11-4, 9-11, 11-9 |
2017-12-15 4:00pm | I15 | KSC - Court 5 |
Ethan Chua [9]
|
Seojin Oh
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-7 |
2017-12-15 4:30pm | J1 | KSC - Court 5 |
Mahendra Varma Vijayan
|
Jaden Noel Khen Zhi Ha
|
11-9, 11-5, 11-7 |
2017-12-15 10:30am | K1 | KSC - Court 4 |
Josh Porter
|
Hou Hin Tam
|
11-4, 13-11, 11-2 |
2017-12-15 9:30am | K2 | KSC - Court 5 |
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang
|
Pok Hou Leong
|
11-6, 10-12, 11-4, 11-3 |
2017-12-15 4:00pm | K3 | KSC - Court 2 |
Josh Porter
|
Matthew Chua Rui Xiang
|
11-2, 5-11, 11-9, 11-9 |
2017-12-15 3:30pm | L1 | KSC - Court 4 |
Hou Hin Tam
|
Pok Hou Leong
|
7-11, 11-6, 6-11, 1-11 |
2017-12-14 12:00pm | M1 | KSC - Court 3 |
Carl Carillo
|
Choo Jing Foong
|
11-6, 11-2, 11-4 |
2017-12-14 11:30am | M3 | KSC - Court 5 |
Ming Le Lee
|
Suen Wei Liang
|
11-4, 11-4, 11-6 |
2017-12-15 11:00am | M5 | KSC - Court 4 |
Carl Carillo
|
Benjamin Wee
|
11-7, 11-9, 11-8 |
2017-12-15 10:00am | M6 | KSC - Court 5 |
Ming Le Lee
|
Jeremy Yu Yang Wong [11]
|
6-11, 11-2, 11-13, 11-6, 9-11 |
2017-12-15 3:30pm | M7 | KSC - Court 5 |
Carl Carillo
|
Jeremy Yu Yang Wong [11]
|
8-11, 11-9, 6-11, 1-11 |
2017-12-15 4:30pm | N1 | KSC - Court 4 |
Benjamin Wee
|
Ming Le Lee
|
7-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
2017-12-14 7:30pm | O3 | KSC - Court 5 |
Choo Jing Foong
|
Suen Wei Liang
|
2-11, 4-11, 8-11 |
N/A | Q26 | KSC - Court 2 |
Neal Engineer
(Did not play)
|
Addison, Yi Ming Lim
|
Walkover |
2017-12-12 6:30pm | Q27 | KSC - Court 1 |
Galven Soo-Tho
|
John Low
(Ret.)
|
11-5, 11-5 Retired |
2017-12-13 11:30am | Q29 | KSC - Court 1 |
Justus Chua
|
Addison, Yi Ming Lim
(Ret.)
|
11-4, 11-1 Retired |
2017-12-13 11:30am | Q30 | KSC - Court 7 |
Galven Soo-Tho
|
Edward Koh
(Ret.)
|
11-8, 5-11, 12-10 Retired |
2017-12-13 7:00pm | Q31 | KSC - Court 1 |
Justus Chua
(Ret.)
|
Galven Soo-Tho
|
3-11, 7-11 Retired |
2017-12-13 7:00pm | R1 | KSC - Court 7 |
Addison, Yi Ming Lim
|
Edward Koh
|
5-11, 5-11 |