Division 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Keiran Brown | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
- | Hamish Laws | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
- | Graham Sayer | Kingborough Squash Club | Yes | Steve Giudici | |
- | Scott Priest | Eastside Squash Club | Yes | Jack Hudson | |
- | Harry Palfreyman | No | - | ||
- | David Mulcahy | AU | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
- | Harry Bird | Kingborough Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Jack Bradley | Parsons Squash Centre | Yes | Graham Sayer | |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Liam Woodleigh-Hardinge | Kingborough Squash Club | Yes | Jack Hudson | |
- | Jack Hudson | AU | Eastside Squash Club | Yes | Liam Woodleigh-Hardinge |
- | Morgan McGuire | Kingborough Squash Club | Yes | Ben Hudson | |
- | Ben Hudson | ZW | Eastside Squash Club | No | - |
- | Steve Giudici | Eastside Squash Club | Yes | Morgan McGuire |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-01-10 6:00pm | Box 1: X1 | Pars - Court 3 |
Keiran Brown
|
Hamish Laws
|
13-15, 15-13, 15-17, 16-14, 15-6 |
2019-01-17 6:00pm | Box 1: X2 | Pars - Court 3 |
Keiran Brown
|
Morgan McGuire
|
15-9, 15-12, 12-15, 15-5 |
2019-01-24 6:00pm | Box 1: X3 | Pars - Court 3 |
Keiran Brown
|
Harry Palfreyman
|
15-8, 13-15, 15-6, 12-15, 16-14 |
2019-01-24 6:00pm | Box 1: X4 | Pars - Court 4 |
Hamish Laws
|
Steve Giudici
|
12-15, 15-12, 15-13, 9-15, 9-15 |
2019-01-17 6:00pm | Box 1: X5 | Pars - Court 4 |
Hamish Laws
|
Harry Palfreyman
|
4-15, 10-15, 6-15 |
2019-01-10 6:00pm | Box 1: X6 | Pars - Court 4 |
Ben Hudson
|
Harry Palfreyman
|
15-9, 18-20, 15-9, 12-15, 12-15 |
2019-01-10 6:00pm | Box 2: X7 | Pars - Court 5 |
Liam Woodleigh-Hardinge
|
Graham Sayer
|
18-16, 15-11, 15-12 |
2019-01-17 6:00pm | Box 2: X8 | Pars - Court 5 |
Scott Priest
|
Harry Bird
|
16-18, 15-11, 15-12, 11-15, 12-15 |
2019-01-24 6:00pm | Box 2: X9 | Pars - Court 5 |
Scott Priest
|
David Mulcahy
|
11-15, 11-15, 15-17 |
2019-01-24 6:00pm | Box 2: X10 | Pars - Court 6 |
Jack Bradley
|
Harry Bird
|
15-13, 10-15, 15-12, 6-15, 13-15 |
2019-01-17 6:00pm | Box 2: X11 | Pars - Court 6 |
Graham Sayer
|
David Mulcahy
|
12-15, 20-18, 14-16, 6-15 |
2019-01-10 6:00pm | Box 2: X12 | Pars - Court 6 |
Harry Bird
|
David Mulcahy
|
11-15, 13-15, 9-15 |
2019-01-31 6:00pm | A1 | Pars - Court 3 |
Keiran Brown
|
David Mulcahy
|
9-15, 15-8, 15-10, 14-16, 15-11 |
2019-01-31 6:00pm | B1 | Pars - Court 4 |
Harry Palfreyman
|
Harry Bird
|
15-9, 15-13, 15-9 |
2019-01-31 6:00pm | C1 | Pars - Court 5 |
Steve Giudici
|
Liam Woodleigh-Hardinge
|
|
2019-01-31 6:00pm | D1 | Pars - Court 6 |
Ben Hudson
|
Jack Bradley
|