Divison D ( UTR 1.0 - 1.5)
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Johannes Kruger | No | - | ||
- | Enocentia Khambule | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Zanokuhle Sonto | No | - | ||
- | Jimmy Masinga | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Miekje Coetzer | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Sello Bokamoso | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Brent Bethell | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Ricardo Sekwane | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Joshua Hoffman | ZA | Nelspruit Hoerskool | No | - |
- | Andre Kruger | No | - | ||
- | Riëtte Botha | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Ncedile Khoza | No | - | ||
- | David Mullins | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Kwanda Mashabane | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Julia De Lange | Lowveld Juniors | No | - | |
- | Ditebogo Ndlhovu | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Dawid De Villiers | Lowveld Juniors | No | - | |
- | Heidi Hoffman | Nelspruit Hoerskool | No | - | |
- | Timon swart | Lowveld Juniors | No | - | |
- | Siphokqzi Mkhwanazi | No | - | ||
- | Keitumetse Mailula | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Liela Du Plessis | Lowveld Juniors | No | - | |
- | Jacques de Kock | Lowveld Juniors | No | - | |
- | Khayalethu Chinangwe | No | - | ||
- | Marizelle Gower | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Karla Kotze | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Owethu Mabunda | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Quinton Ndlovu | ZA | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Thubelihle Shongwe | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Khloe van staden | ZA | Barberton Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Steven Du Plessis | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Caleb Parker | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Hope Maseko | No | - | ||
- | Vuyo Ndlovu | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Matias Le Roux | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Jané Van Immerzeel | Lowveld Juniors | No | - | |
- | Khensani Moraba | Sunrise Tennis Academy | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A3 | NST - Court 1 |
Zanokuhle Sonto
|
Jimmy Masinga
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A14 | NST - Court 2 |
Thubelihle Shongwe
|
Dawid De Villiers
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A19 | Cur - Court 1 |
Hope Maseko
|
Vuyo Ndlovu
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A22 | Cur - Court 2 |
Khensani Moraba
|
Khayalethu Chinangwe
|
7-6(6), 7-6 |
N/A | A30 | Cur - Court 3 |
Jané Van Immerzeel
|
Sello Bokamoso
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A33 | NST - Court 3 |
Johannes Kruger
|
Enocentia Khambule
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A34 | NST - Court 1 |
Jimmy Masinga
|
Miekje Coetzer
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A35 | NST - Court 4 |
Brent Bethell
|
Joshua Hoffman
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A36 | NST - Court 5 |
Owethu Mabunda
|
David Mullins
|
2-6, 2-6 |
N/A | A37 | NST - Court 6 |
Riëtte Botha
(Did not play)
|
Ditebogo Ndlhovu
|
Walkover |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A38 | NST - Court 7 |
Quinton Ndlovu
|
Keitumetse Mailula
|
4-6, 4-6 |
N/A | A39 | NST - Court 2 |
Julia De Lange
(Did not play)
|
Thubelihle Shongwe
|
Walkover |
2022-05-06 1:30pm | A40 | NST - Court 8 |
Liela Du Plessis
|
Timon swart
|
0-6, 0-6 |
N/A | A41 | Cur - Court 4 |
Jacques de Kock
(Did not play)
|
Khloe van staden
|
Walkover |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A42 | Cur - Court 1 |
Hope Maseko
|
Karla Kotze
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A43 | Cur - Court 2 |
Marizelle Gower
|
Khensani Moraba
|
0-6, 2-6 |
N/A | A44 | Cur - Court 5 |
Siphokqzi Mkhwanazi
(Did not play)
|
Heidi Hoffman
|
Walkover |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A45 | Cur - Court 3 |
Steven Du Plessis
|
Kwanda Mashabane
|
6-3, 5-7, 8-10 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A46 | Cur - Court 4 |
Ncedile Khoza
|
Andre Kruger
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A47 | Cur - Court 5 |
Matias Le Roux
|
Jané Van Immerzeel
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2022-05-06 4:00pm | A48 | Cur - Court 1 |
Caleb Parker
|
Ricardo Sekwane
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A49 | NST - Court 3 |
Johannes Kruger
|
Jimmy Masinga
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A50 | NST - Court 4 |
Joshua Hoffman
|
David Mullins
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | A51 | NST - Court 5 |
Ditebogo Ndlhovu
|
Keitumetse Mailula
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2022-05-06 4:00pm | A52 | NST - Court 1 |
Thubelihle Shongwe
|
Timon swart
|
7-5, 5-7, 7-10 |
2022-05-06 4:00pm | A53 | Cur - Court 2 |
Khloe van staden
|
Hope Maseko
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-06 4:00pm | A54 | Cur - Court 3 |
Khensani Moraba
|
Heidi Hoffman
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2022-05-06 4:00pm | A55 | Cur - Court 4 |
Kwanda Mashabane
|
Andre Kruger
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2022-05-06 4:00pm | A56 | Cur - Court 5 |
Matias Le Roux
|
Ricardo Sekwane
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | A57 | Uplan - Court 1 |
Jimmy Masinga
|
Joshua Hoffman
|
6-3, 1-6, 10-12 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | A58 | Uplan - Court 2 |
Keitumetse Mailula
|
Timon swart
|
6-1, 0-6, 9-11 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | A59 | Uplan - Court 3 |
Hope Maseko
|
Khensani Moraba
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | A60 | Uplan - Court 4 |
Kwanda Mashabane
|
Matias Le Roux
|
4-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
2022-05-07 8:15am | A61 | Uplan - Court 4 |
Joshua Hoffman
|
Timon swart
|
2-6, 6-1, 8-10 |
2022-05-07 8:15am | A62 | Uplan - Court 5 |
Khensani Moraba
|
Matias Le Roux
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | A63 | Uplan - Court 2 |
Timon swart
|
Khensani Moraba
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | B1 | Uplan - Court 3 |
Joshua Hoffman
|
Matias Le Roux
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | C1 | Uplan - Court 1 |
Jimmy Masinga
|
Keitumetse Mailula
|
6-1, 4-6, 10-7 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | C2 | Uplan - Court 2 |
Hope Maseko
|
Kwanda Mashabane
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | C3 | Uplan - Court 4 |
Jimmy Masinga
|
Kwanda Mashabane
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | D1 | Uplan - Court 5 |
Keitumetse Mailula
|
Hope Maseko
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | E1 | Uplan - Court 5 |
Johannes Kruger
|
David Mullins
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2022-05-07 8:15am | E2 | Uplan - Court 1 |
Ditebogo Ndlhovu
|
Thubelihle Shongwe
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2022-05-07 8:15am | E3 | Uplan - Court 2 |
Khloe van staden
|
Heidi Hoffman
|
0-6, 0-6 |
N/A | E4 | Uplan - Court 3 |
Andre Kruger
|
Ricardo Sekwane
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-05-07 9:30am | E5 | Uplan - Court 3 |
David Mullins
|
Thubelihle Shongwe
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | E6 | Uplan - Court 4 |
Heidi Hoffman
|
Andre Kruger
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2022-05-07 12:00pm | E7 | Uplan - Court 1 |
David Mullins
|
Heidi Hoffman
|
6-2, 6-7, 10-8 |
2022-05-07 12:00pm | F1 | Uplan - Court 2 |
Thubelihle Shongwe
|
Andre Kruger
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | G1 | Uplan - Court 5 |
Johannes Kruger
|
Ditebogo Ndlhovu
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2022-05-07 12:00pm | G3 | Uplan - Court 3 |
Johannes Kruger
|
Khloe van staden
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | I1 | NST - Court 6 |
Enocentia Khambule
|
Miekje Coetzer
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-06 2:45pm | I2 | NST - Court 7 |
Brent Bethell
|
Owethu Mabunda
|
0-6, 7-5, 8-10 |
2022-05-06 5:15pm | I6 | Cur - Court 2 |
Marizelle Gower
|
Siphokqzi Mkhwanazi
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2022-05-06 5:15pm | I7 | Cur - Court 3 |
Steven Du Plessis
|
Ncedile Khoza
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2022-05-06 5:15pm | I8 | Cur - Court 4 |
Jané Van Immerzeel
|
Caleb Parker
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | I9 | UPL - Court 1 |
Miekje Coetzer
|
Owethu Mabunda
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | I10 | UPL - Court 2 |
Quinton Ndlovu
|
Liela Du Plessis
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | I11 | UPL - Court 3 |
Karla Kotze
|
Marizelle Gower
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-07 7:00am | I12 | UPL - Court 4 |
Steven Du Plessis
|
Caleb Parker
|
5-7, 7-6, 10-8 |
2022-05-07 8:15am | I13 | UPL - Court 4 |
Owethu Mabunda
|
Quinton Ndlovu
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | I14 | UPL - Court 1 |
Marizelle Gower
|
Steven Du Plessis
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | I15 | UPL - Court 3 |
Owethu Mabunda
|
Steven Du Plessis
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | J1 | UPL - Court 4 |
Quinton Ndlovu
|
Marizelle Gower
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | K1 | UPL - Court 2 |
Miekje Coetzer
|
Liela Du Plessis
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | K2 | UPL - Court 3 |
Karla Kotze
|
Caleb Parker
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2022-05-07 12:00pm | K3 | UPL - Court 1 |
Miekje Coetzer
|
Caleb Parker
|
6-4, 3-6, 2-10 |
2022-05-07 12:00pm | L1 | UPL - Court 2 |
Liela Du Plessis
|
Karla Kotze
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2022-05-07 8:15am | M1 | UPL - Court 1 |
Enocentia Khambule
|
Brent Bethell
|
7-6(3), 4-6, 4-10 |
2022-05-07 8:15am | M4 | UPL - Court 2 |
Ncedile Khoza
|
Jané Van Immerzeel
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2022-05-07 9:30am | M6 | UPL - Court 4 |
Siphokqzi Mkhwanazi
|
Ncedile Khoza
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2022-05-07 12:00pm | M7 | UPL - Court 3 |
Brent Bethell
|
Ncedile Khoza
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-07 12:00pm | O3 | UPL - Court 4 |
Enocentia Khambule
|
Jané Van Immerzeel
|
No Result |
2022-05-07 8:15am | Q27 | UPL - Court 3 |
Vuyo Ndlovu
|
Khayalethu Chinangwe
|
6-4, 4-6, 5-10 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | Q29 | UPL - Court 1 |
Zanokuhle Sonto
|
Dawid De Villiers
|
6-7, 6-3, 10-7 |
2022-05-07 10:45am | Q30 | UPL - Court 2 |
Khayalethu Chinangwe
|
Sello Bokamoso
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2022-05-07 1:15pm | Q31 | UPL - Court 1 |
Zanokuhle Sonto
|
Khayalethu Chinangwe
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-07 1:15pm | R1 | UPL - Court 2 |
Dawid De Villiers
|
Sello Bokamoso
|
0-6, 7-6, 1-10 |