BU13s
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Tristan Sutton | Woodford Wells Club | No | - | |
[2] | Kylen Calder | GB | No | - | |
[3] | Cullen Clark | Bishop's Stortford Squash & Racketball Club | No | - | |
[4] | Harrison Nott | No | - | ||
[5] | Sasha Whiddon | No | - | ||
[6] | Jamie Banhidai | Bishop's Stortford Squash & Racketball Club | No | - | |
[7] | Harry Moore | GB | No | - | |
[8] | Noah Smith | No | - | ||
- | Harrison Butterworth | No | - | ||
- | Hari Wood | GB | Bishop's Stortford Squash & Racketball Club | No | - |
- | Tom Davis | No | - | ||
- | Thomas Eckford | Bishop's Stortford Squash & Racketball Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-10-01 9:30am | A2 | BSSRC - Court 1 |
Tom Davis
|
Harry Moore [7]
|
4-11, 2-11, 1-11 |
2022-10-01 9:30am | A3 | BSSRC - Court 2 |
Sasha Whiddon [5]
|
Thomas Eckford
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-4 |
2022-10-01 9:30am | A6 | BSSRC - Court 6 |
Harrison Butterworth
|
Jamie Banhidai [6]
|
9-11, 5-11, 2-11 |
2022-10-01 10:00am | A7 | BSSRC - Court 1 |
Noah Smith [8]
|
Hari Wood
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-8 |
2022-10-01 11:30am | A9 | BSSRC - Court 1 |
Tristan Sutton [1]
|
Harry Moore [7]
|
11-9, 11-4, 11-4 |
2022-10-01 11:30am | A10 | BSSRC - Court 2 |
Sasha Whiddon [5]
|
Cullen Clark [3]
|
9-11, 1-11, 2-11 |
2022-10-01 11:30am | A11 | BSSRC - Court 3 |
Harrison Nott [4]
|
Jamie Banhidai [6]
|
11-4, 11-3, 11-8 |
2022-10-01 11:30am | A12 | BSSRC - Court 6 |
Noah Smith [8]
|
Kylen Calder [2]
|
5-11, 6-11, 8-11 |
2022-10-01 1:00pm | A13 | BSSRC - Court 5 |
Tristan Sutton [1]
|
Cullen Clark [3]
|
11-6, 15-17, 11-13, 11-6, 7-11 |
2022-10-01 1:00pm | A14 | BSSRC - Court 3 |
Harrison Nott [4]
|
Kylen Calder [2]
|
6-11, 11-3, 7-11, 1-11 |
2022-10-01 3:30pm | A15 | BSSRC - Court 1 |
Cullen Clark [3]
|
Kylen Calder [2]
|
7-11, 11-7, 8-11, 0-11 |
2022-10-01 3:30pm | B1 | BSSRC - Court 6 |
Tristan Sutton [1]
|
Harrison Nott [4]
|
8-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-7, 11-3 |
2022-10-01 1:00pm | C1 | BSSRC - Court 4 |
Harry Moore [7]
|
Sasha Whiddon [5]
|
2-11, 8-11, 4-11 |
2022-10-01 1:30pm | C2 | BSSRC - Court 5 |
Jamie Banhidai [6]
|
Noah Smith [8]
|
10-12, 6-11, 6-11 |
2022-10-01 3:30pm | C3 | BSSRC - Court 3 |
Sasha Whiddon [5]
|
Noah Smith [8]
|
4-11, 8-11, 7-11 |
2022-10-01 3:00pm | D1 | BSSRC - Court 2 |
Harry Moore [7]
|
Jamie Banhidai [6]
|
8-11, 11-8, 8-11, 3-11 |
2022-10-01 1:30pm | E5 | BSSRC - Court 1 |
Tom Davis
|
Thomas Eckford
|
8-11, 2-11, 3-11 |
2022-10-01 1:50pm | E6 | BSSRC - Court 5 |
Harrison Butterworth
|
Hari Wood
|
8-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
2022-10-01 3:00pm | E7 | BSSRC - Court 4 |
Thomas Eckford
|
Hari Wood
|
14-12, 5-11, 3-11, 9-11 |
N/A | F1 | BSSRC - Court 2 |
Tom Davis
|
Harrison Butterworth
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |